Mango Languages – Statistics

 SessionsAverage MinutesTotal Minutes
Total1084714.34360652715155585.1
June
May
April88015.3513508
March238213.3931894.98
February137713.3118327.87
January91214.8713561.44
December105416.5417433.16
November95714.5313905.21
October89714.9413401.18
September106213.2714092.74
August71013.389499.8
July61616.179960.72

NOTE: Mango Languages ceased being a statewide resource in May 2016.