Oxford Reference Statistics

FY20

MonthFY20 FULL requests
July318
August219
September482
October510
November483
December338
January353
February491
March264
April401
May394
June249
YTD Total4502

FY18

MonthFY19 ViewsFY18 Requests
July1211361
August1175409
September1804786
October2759608
November2599911
December1957616
January2355544
February2573776
March1965731
April2292976
May1280448
June368
YTD Total219707534

FY17

2016-17SessionsSearchesRequests
FY-T-D613838884139
June420418279
May593234429
April858290738
March551232266
February496208246
January465334256
December467216272
November6371026532
October577262289
September546378572
August274145118
July254145142

FY16

 SessionsSearchesRequests
485330852904
June544251159
May339169162
April539245376
March421312266
February459254302
January418344314
December330101159
November491312348
October469331273
September445488348
August222177121
July17610176