Oxford Reference Statistics

FY18

MonthSessions
YTP Total1556
July361
August409
September786
October
November
December
January
February
March
April
May
June

FY17

2016-17SessionsSearchesRequests
FY-T-D613838884139
June420418279
May593234429
April858290738
March551232266
February496208246
January465334256
December467216272
November6371026532
October577262289
September546378572
August274145118
July254145142

FY16

 SessionsSearchesRequests
485330852904
June544251159
May339169162
April539245376
March421312266
February459254302
January418344314
December330101159
November491312348
October469331273
September445488348
August222177121
July17610176