BrainPOP Statistics

BrainPOP FY18

MonthBrainPOPBrainPOP Jr.BrainPOP MXTOTAL
July82039601216
August57814781010562
September1703811239028277
October2012411778031902
November5326912181065450
December116286987018615
January1879810181028979
February1881210770029582
March163229472025794
April2038812976033364
May128138152020965
June0
YTD TOTAL195793989130294706

 

BrainPOP! FY17

2016-17BrainPOP! OnlyBrainPOP! Jr.BrainPOP! MXTotal Logins
TOTAL13785610261317240486
June 17106851101579
May 17132279332022559
April 171739413615031009
March 171406311619025682
February 171499912020027019
January 171479511316026111
December 1694437406016849
November 161746711144028611
October 161594511005026950
September 161387410944024818
August 164933322708160
July 16648474171139

 

BrainPOP! FY16

MonthLogins
Total 199823
June 20161463
May 201616158
April 201628974
March 201616401
February 201626521
January 201625704
December 201515191
November 201522460
October 201520490
September 201518507
August 20155614
July 20152340