BrainPOP Statistics

BrainPOP FY19

MonthBrainPOPBrainPOP Jr.TOTAL
July8445181362
August0
September0
October0
November0
December0
January0
February0
March0
April0
May0
June0
YTD TOTAL8445181362

 

BrainPOP FY18

MonthBrainPOPBrainPOP Jr.TOTAL
July8203961216
August5781478110562
September170381123928277
October201241177831902
November532691218165450
December11628698718615
January187981018128979
February188121077029582
March16322947225794
April203881297633364
May12813815220965
June10566361692
YTD TOTAL19684999549296398

 

BrainPOP! FY17

2016-17BrainPOP! OnlyBrainPOP! Jr.BrainPOP! MXTotal Logins
TOTAL13785610261317240486
June 17106851101579
May 17132279332022559
April 171739413615031009
March 171406311619025682
February 171499912020027019
January 171479511316026111
December 1694437406016849
November 161746711144028611
October 161594511005026950
September 161387410944024818
August 164933322708160
July 16648474171139

 

BrainPOP! FY16

MonthLogins
Total 199823
June 20161463
May 201616158
April 201628974
March 201616401
February 201626521
January 201625704
December 201515191
November 201522460
October 201520490
September 201518507
August 20155614
July 20152340