Sesame Street eBooks Statistics

Sesame Street eBooks

MonthFY20 Books ReadFY19 Books ReadFY18 Books Read
July20753680
August1968574224
September43259903
October8798791390
November731461624
December35662346
January26343433
February219593
March356787
April751422
May271238
June212258
YTD TOTAL2707490910398
Statistics for the Sesame Street eBooks start with July 2017.